Indesit INCB31AA4D Built-in 50/50 Fridge Freezer Combi

£339.99

Integrated Fridge Freezer. Description to follow.

Out of stock

Model: INCB31AA4D Category: Tag:

Description

Indesit Integrated Fridge Freezer INCB31AA4D

APPLIANCE DETAILS
Brand Indesit
Model INCB31AA4D
Also known as: INCB31AA4DUK
Type Integrated Fridge Freezer

FRIDGE FREEZER DESCRIPTION
Colour of Door White
Fridge Capacity (Gross/Litres) 157
Freezer Capacity (Gross/Litres) 109

FEATURES – FRIDGE
Number of Glass Shelves 2
Glass Shelves Yes
Number of Vegetable/Salad Containers 2

FEATURES – FREEZER
Number of Freezer Drawers 4

GENERAL FEATURES
Door HingeMore Information… Right
Reversible Door Yes

EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+

PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 43

DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 1772
Width (mm) 543
Depth (mm) 550

SLIDING DOOR HINGE SYSTEM
Door hinges come in either a fixed or sliding configuration. A sliding hinge system uses brackets to attach an external furniture door to the appliance door. As the external (furniture door) opens, the appliance door is opened via the sliding bracket arrangement.

GUARANTEE: 10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Indesit INCB31AA4D Built-in 50/50 Fridge Freezer Combi”

Your email address will not be published.

Shipping and Services

Delivery Details

This product's shipping category is standard. Please refer to the table for an approximate delivery cost.
Collect
(incl. own courier)
LightStandardHeavy
LocalFree£6.99£11.99£29.99
East MidlandsFree£9.99£19.99£34.99
British MainlandFreeEnquireEnquireCollect Only
Other DestinationsFreeCollect OnlyCollect OnlyCollect Only
Per Extra ItemFree£3.99£4.99£14.99

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

Are you sure?

By disagreeing you will no longer have access to our site and will be logged out.